Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KSC | 0:2 | FavAC (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.145 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCMT | 3:2 | SVL (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ASVD | 1:1 | FCM (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVO | 0:3 | TWL (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SCUA | 2:2 | SCR II (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FAK II | 1:1 | WSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCWV | 4:1 | FCMD (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SR Don | 5:2 | NSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leobendorf | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Traiskirchen | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | SR Donaufeld | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | FavAC | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Wiener Viktoria | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Young Violets | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Ardagger | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Oberwart | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Drassburg | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | FC Marchfeld | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 5 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...