Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BWF | 2:2 | RB II (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2006
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Markus Höfle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(9.) FCH | 3:0 | RWR (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dominik Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FCD | 3:1 | SCAL (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ronald Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) SPGAG | 0:2 | SPGR (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konrad Plautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(14.) SVS | 0:2 | SVG (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Manfred Knapp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
68' | ||||
(13.) IAC | 1:4 | VfB H (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Angermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(5.) FCK | 1:1 | SVH (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Wildauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) WSGW | 0:3 | Hard (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Louis Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table Regionalliga West 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feldkirch | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
2 | Reichenau | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | FC Hard | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | FC Dornbirn | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Höchst | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | FC Kufstein | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Grödig | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | RB Juniors | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Axams-Götzens | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Hall | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | A. Lustenau II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | WSG Wattens | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Hohenems | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Innsbrucker AC | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | Rankweil | 4 | -8 | 0 |