Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NK J | 4:1 | NKT (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) FKOS | 1:0 | NKGG (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Azem Karic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FKG | 2:1 | FKRK (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Mirza Kazlagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(15.) FKBU | 2:1 | NKSZ (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Kenan Bajraktarevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Bihac | 0:2 | HNKC (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Mahir Mehmedicevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) NKZG | 1:4 | FKIK (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
20 · Benjamin Deljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
39' | ||||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) Grac. | 2:3 | Orasje (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Antoni Bandic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) NKTT | 2:1 | FKRH (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Amar Omerdic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Olimpik | 13 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | FK Gorazde | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | HNK Capljina | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Igman Konjic | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | TOSK Tesanj | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | GOSK Gabela | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Travnik | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | NK Jajce | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | Zvijezda G. | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
11 | HNK Orasje | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | FK Buducnost | 13 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Br. Gracanica | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | J. Bihac | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Slaven Zivinice | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Radnik Hadzici | 13 | -14 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...