Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 4 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Fal | 0:1 | MSV 19 (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) Oranie | 0:3 | WFC (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
193 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
(13.) Preuss | 1:2 | Breese (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Martin Titz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) FC 98 | 1:2 | RSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) VSE | 2:1 | RSV Wa (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) VfB Ho | 2:3 | FCF (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Eintra | 2:1 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
(5.) Eisenh | 3:2 | FC Sta (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werderaner FC | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Victoria Seelow | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | BSV Guben-Nord | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | RSV Waltersdorf | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
9 | RSV Eintracht | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | Hohenleipisch | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | FC Hennigsdorf | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Oranienburg | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...