efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Hebar | 3:2 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 21' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Pirin | 0:0 | Beroe (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Slavia | 1:0 | Sept S (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Levski | 1:0 | Botev (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
13.500 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vratsa | 0:0 | Arda (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) CSKA | 0:0 | Varna (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sp Var | 0:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lud | 2:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA-Sofia | 13 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 13 | 26 | 30 | |
3 | CSKA 1948 | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Cherno More | 13 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | Beroe | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
11 | Botev Vratsa | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
12 | Hebar P. | 13 | -18 | 10 | |
13 | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Pirin | 13 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 13 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...