Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 32 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) MP | 0:3 | Sept S (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(13.) Yantra | 1:1 | Sp Var (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Marek | 2:4 | Svoge (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) Etar | 1:2 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(17.) Sept S | 1:4 | CSKAII (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(4.) Hebar | 2:0 | Mar Pd (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) B P II | 1:1 | MON (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kaloyan Tsvetkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lud II | 1:2 | Litex (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(19.) L Lom | 0:3 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 2022
|
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 30 | 22 | 59 | |
2 | Etar | 30 | 28 | 59 | |
3 | Septemvri Sofia | 31 | 32 | 59 | |
4 | Hebar P. | 30 | 13 | 55 | |
5 | Montana | 31 | 9 | 52 | |
6 | Minyor Pernik | 30 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 31 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
9 | Maritsa | 30 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 31 | -8 | 42 | |
11 | CSKA 1948 II | 30 | 0 | 37 | |
12 | Litex Lovech | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | Sozopol | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | Yantra | 30 | -15 | 33 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 30 | -9 | 33 | |
16 | Botev II | 31 | -11 | 32 | |
17 | S. Simitli | 30 | -22 | 27 | |
18 | Marek Dupnitsa | 31 | -20 | 27 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 30 | -47 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...