1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Vik | 0:2 | FC Ban (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) SKSu19 | 2:1 | FC Vys (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) DUKu19 | 3:0 | HK U19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) MFK Ka | 5:2 | ZLNU19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
65 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 78' | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) ACSu19 | 6:1 | PRIU19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Matej Cichra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) FC Zbr | 3:4 | FK Par (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Pospisil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
(4.) FK Mla | 1:1 | CB U19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) 1.FC S | 0:1 | SK Sig (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 20 | 35 | 42 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
3 | SK Slavia U19 | 20 | 22 | 36 | |
4 | M. Boleslav U19 | 20 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Z. Brno U19 | 20 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | Olomouc U19 | 20 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Pardubice U19 | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
8 | Zlin U19 | 20 | 17 | 31 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Jihlava U19 | 20 | 6 | 29 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | Dukla Prag U19 | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Budejovice U19 | 20 | -13 | 24 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 20 | -24 | 12 | |
16 | Pribram U19 | 20 | -87 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...