1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Zbr | 5:0 | FC Vik (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) DUKu19 | 1:0 | FK Par (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) ACSu19 | 3:2 | CB U19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
110 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
(1.) FK Mla | 1:1 | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) FK Fry | 0:2 | FC Ban (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(16.) FC Vys | 2:0 | ZLNU19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FC Slo | 3:1 | 1.FC S (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Michal Novak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SKSu19 | 1:3 | MFK Ka (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
80' | ||||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina U19 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | M. Boleslav U19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Olomouc U19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Pardubice U19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Z. Brno U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Budejovice U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sp. Prague U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Liberec U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Frydek U19 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Jihlava U19 | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Dukla Prag U19 | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | SK Slavia U19 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Zlin U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...