LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 33 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ponfe | 2:1 | Elche (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Iñaki Bikandi Garrido | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) CDT | 0:0 | Málaga (15.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Santiago Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Lugo | 1:3 | Zarag (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
77' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Girona | 0:0 | Racing (22.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Daniel Jesús Trujillo Suárez | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Oviedo | 2:2 | Depor (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Oliver de la Fuente Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) UDA | 0:1 | Palmas (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Extrem | 0:1 | Alba (20.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rayo | 1:0 | Fuenla (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Huesca | 1:2 | CDM (7.) | ||
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Numanc | 1:2 | Cádiz (1.) | ||
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Alcor | 0:2 | Gijón (11.) | ||
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
- 9:45 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table LaLiga2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 33 | 13 | 60 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 33 | 15 | 58 | |
3 | UD Almería | 33 | 19 | 53 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 33 | 8 | 53 | |
5 | Girona | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
6 | CD Mirandés | 33 | 1 | 48 | |
7 | Elche CF | 33 | 7 | 47 | |
8 | Rayo Vallecano | 33 | 8 | 47 | |
9 | Sporting Gijón | 33 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | Alcorcón | 33 | 1 | 44 | |
11 | Ponferradina | 33 | 3 | 44 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
14 | CD Tenerife | 33 | -1 | 40 | |
15 | Málaga CF | 33 | -2 | 39 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 33 | -2 | 38 | |
17 | Albacete | 33 | -13 | 38 | |
18 | CD Lugo | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
19 | Dep. La Coruña | 33 | -18 | 37 | |
20 | Real Oviedo | 33 | -6 | 37 | |
21 | Extremadura | 33 | -14 | 32 | |
22 | Racing | 33 | -10 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...