Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Izarra | 0:0 | Real V (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Navarro Collados |
(18.) Atléti | 5:3 | Cacere (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
78' | 4:3 | |||
80' | 5:3 | |||
85' | ||||
(1.) Ferrol | 0:1 | Comp. (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
87' | ||||
(20.) Peña | 0:5 | Leon. (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Mena Gimeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
(2.) Racing | 0:0 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta |
(5.) Pont. | 1:2 | CeltaB (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Real S | 0:1 | Somoza (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
82' | ||||
(13.) ARA | 0:1 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(14.) Coruxo | 2:1 | CD Lea (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Burgos (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 34 | 32 | 68 | |
2 | Racing | 34 | 25 | 64 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 20 | 64 | |
4 | UD Logroñés | 34 | 24 | 63 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
7 | Burgos CF | 34 | 7 | 51 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 0 | 50 | |
9 | Somozas | 34 | 3 | 48 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
11 | CD Lealtad | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
12 | R. Valladolid B | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
13 | Coruxo FC | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 34 | -13 | 41 | |
15 | Arandina | 34 | -16 | 41 | |
16 | Astorga | 34 | -7 | 36 | |
17 | Sporting B | 34 | -21 | 35 | |
18 | Cacereño | 34 | -16 | 35 | |
19 | SD Compostela | 34 | -15 | 32 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 34 | -35 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...