Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CeltaB | 1:2 | Pont. (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 3:2 | Real S (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) RMCAST | 1:2 | Ferrol (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Melill | 1:0 | Sanse (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Getafe | 2:0 | Coruxo (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Las Ro | 1:1 | R.Maja (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
74' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Balear | 4:1 | Intern (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) Luanco | 1:0 | LP Atl (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Vetust | 1:1 | Ibiza (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
55' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) PDSE | 3:1 | UPL (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 10 | 14 | 27 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | R. Majadahonda | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | Inter de Madrid | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | RM Castilla | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Las Palmas Atl. | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Pontevedra CF | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Las Rozas CF | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
14 | Getafe CF B | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Celta Vigo B | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
18 | Sporting B | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
19 | UP Langreo | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 10 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...