Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SD Lem | 0:0 | Eibar (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Medié Jiménez |
(19.) Peña | 2:1 | Caudal (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
2:1 | 78' | |||
80' | ||||
(12.) Athlet | 2:2 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Real S | 1:0 | Sanse (9.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Santiago Cuesta Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CD La | 0:1 | Leon. (13.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vicente Gil Coscolla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
55' | ||||
(20.) Baraka | 2:2 | GIMN (11.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
50' | ||||
71' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) CF Pal | 1:0 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
(1.) CDM | 0:0 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
(10.) Oviedo | 1:0 | Osas.B (7.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Alavés | 2:0 | Guijue (15.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 36 | 28 | 70 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 36 | 24 | 67 | |
3 | Alavés | 36 | 20 | 64 | |
4 | Real Unión | 36 | 14 | 62 | |
5 | Palencia | 36 | 15 | 60 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 36 | 10 | 59 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 36 | 8 | 55 | |
8 | Real Oviedo | 36 | 8 | 52 | |
9 | Lemona | 36 | 7 | 52 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 36 | -2 | 50 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 36 | -8 | 48 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 36 | -6 | 41 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 36 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 36 | -7 | 36 | |
16 | Caudal Dep. | 36 | -11 | 35 | |
17 | La Muela | 36 | -19 | 35 | |
18 | Sporting B | 36 | -22 | 34 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 36 | -28 | 32 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 36 | -18 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...