Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Palo | 0:0 | Écija (20.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Brito | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
(6.) Linens | 2:0 | Granad (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(19.) Sanluq | 0:1 | Guadal (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
81' | ||||
(15.) Arroyo | 0:1 | Cacere (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(12.) Melill | 1:0 | La Rod (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) La Hoy | 3:0 | Cádiz (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Sanchís Cambra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) UD Alm | 2:2 | Cartag (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(18.) Córdob | 1:0 | Sevill (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Villa Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Lucena | 2:1 | Algec. (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Alba | 0:0 | San Fe (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Romero Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Hoya Lorca | 26 | 32 | 58 | |
2 | Albacete | 26 | 24 | 56 | |
3 | FC Cartagena | 26 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | CD Guadalajara | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
5 | Cádiz CF | 26 | 19 | 44 | |
6 | R. B. Linense | 26 | 12 | 44 | |
7 | Lucena | 26 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Cacereño | 26 | -1 | 41 | |
9 | Granada B | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
10 | Algeciras CF | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
11 | UD Melilla | 26 | 0 | 35 | |
12 | El Palo | 26 | -6 | 35 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 26 | -3 | 27 | |
14 | Sevilla Atl. | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | UD Almería B | 26 | -12 | 25 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 26 | -12 | 25 | |
17 | Arroyo CP | 26 | -11 | 24 | |
18 | San Fernando CD | 26 | -19 | 24 | |
19 | Écija Balompié | 26 | -27 | 20 | |
20 | Sanluqueño | 26 | -30 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...