Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCD 2 | 0:4 | SVE (5.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(14.) Spvg W | 2:3 | GEL (10.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Julian Neu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) SVB | 1:1 | SV Hel (8.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dominik Kaysers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Eilen | 4:1 | GWB (15.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
(16.) German | 2:2 | EV (4.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(1.) Schaf | 3:1 | SVR (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Lübberstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SCB HL | 3:2 | SFD (3.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakob Ferner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) KBC | 1:2 | FCT (2.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Oliver Aust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Schafhausen | 25 | 27 | 49 | |
2 | Germ. Teveren | 25 | 28 | 47 | |
3 | SV Eilendorf | 25 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Verlautenheide | 25 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Arm. Eilendorf | 25 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | SF Düren | 25 | 14 | 41 | |
7 | SV Breinig | 25 | 23 | 40 | |
8 | L.-Hohenlind | 25 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | SV Helpenstein | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
10 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 25 | -8 | 35 | |
11 | SV Rott | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | 1.FC Düren II | 25 | -5 | 29 | |
13 | Kohlscheider BC | 25 | -24 | 28 | |
14 | Spvg Wesseling | 25 | -18 | 25 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 25 | -44 | 18 | |
16 | Lich-Steinstraß | 25 | -39 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...