Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Hel | 1:1 | SVB (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Miho Katic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Eilen | 0:6 | SFD (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Maurice Kleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
(15.) VfL Si | 1:1 | EV (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Konstantinos Vassiliadis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) VA | 3:2 | SVE (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SVR | 2:1 | SVK (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Sandro Prescha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) DJK Ra | 1:3 | SCB HL (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Gospodarczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) FC Teu | 5:2 | GEL (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
42' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) FCD 2 | 1:0 | KBC (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 21 | 31 | 46 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 21 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | Kurdistan Düren | 21 | 19 | 40 | |
4 | L.-Hohenlind | 21 | 22 | 38 | |
5 | SV Rott | 21 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | SF Düren | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | SV Helpenstein | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | SV Breinig | 21 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Arnoldsweiler | 21 | -8 | 30 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 21 | -10 | 26 | |
11 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
12 | Raspo Brand | 21 | -17 | 22 | |
13 | Arm. Eilendorf | 21 | -32 | 20 | |
14 | SV Eilendorf | 21 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 21 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 21 | -28 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...