NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Fal | 2:2 | Ludwig (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 29, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | ||||
2:1 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) BFCPr | 1:4 | Lichte (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(9.) SVG 90 | 1:1 | TSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Aaron Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Füchse | 0:0 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Dr. Enrico Barsch |
(2.) Greifs | 1:2 | TeBe (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
903 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Berlin | 3:1 | FSV Be (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
22 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) BFC | 1:1 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
734 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SSV | 3:2 | BSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
172 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Spandauer SV | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | LFC Berlin | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Berlin AK 07 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | FSV Bentwisch | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Torgelower SV | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | BFC Preussen | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...