NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Luwa | 2:2 | HBS (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCS | 1:0 | Auer (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.465 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
52' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SGD II | 2:4 | FSV Wa (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
87' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Aue II | 1:0 | Budi (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Stephan Reuter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) CZJ II | 1:0 | FSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
608 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) H96 | 3:0 | FCM II (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) RWE II | 2:1 | Borea (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) CFC II | 3:3 | Lok (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 16, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budissa Bautzen | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | RW Erfurt II | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | G. Halberstadt | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | VfB Auerbach | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Lok Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | CZ Jena II | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Wacker Gotha | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | VfL Halle 96 | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Dyn. Dresden II | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Magdeburg II | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Chemnitz II | 9 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...