3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) JKS 19 | 1:1 | Podhal (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(18.) MKS Tr | 1:1 | Avia S (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Pawel Kantor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(13.) Sola | 1:1 | Orleta (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Stal R | 1:1 | Lublin (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(14.) Unia T | 3:2 | Podlas (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) Wislan | 1:1 | Wólcza (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Wisla | 0:1 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(17.) Karpat | 0:2 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Przemyslaw Wrobel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(16.) Sparta | 1:2 | KSZO (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Arkadiusz Laszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orleta R.P. | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Wólczanka | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
6 | NKP Podhale | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Motor Lublin | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | JKS Jaroslaw | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Sola Oswiecim | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Avia Swidnik | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | MKS Trzebinia | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...