Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCM | 3:1 | Bihor (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) Jiul P | 1:0 | Valcea (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Gheorghe Prodan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Arieșu | 2:1 | Fortun (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Catalin Busi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(10.) FC Arg | 3:0 | MBM (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Ionel Ivan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Univer | 4:1 | FC Sil (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Florin Ghimbasan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) FC Dro | 1:0 | Mineru (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
L D | Form | L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(4.) UTA | 2:0 | CS Dac (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Paul Unimatan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Otopeni | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
2 | FCM Targu Mures | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | U Cluj | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | UTA Arad | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Jiul Petroșani | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | FC Arges | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | CS Dacia Mioveni | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Bihor Oradea | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Turnu-Severin | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | CSM Deva | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
11 | Şimleu Silvanie | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | FC Drobeta | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Minerul Lupeni | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Rm. Valcea | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Minaur | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Fortuna Covaci | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...