Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Essent | 0:3 | FKM (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 2:2 | InterC (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 1:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Legion | 7:2 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
90+1' | 7:2 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 2:5 | Forte (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(13.) Biolog | 0:1 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(3.) Cherno | 4:1 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 4:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
62' | ||||
68' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 23 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | Kuban | 23 | 36 | 53 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 23 | 49 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 23 | 32 | 46 | |
5 | Legion-Dinamo | 23 | 32 | 46 | |
6 | Anzhi | 23 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 22 | 19 | 33 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Makhachkala | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
11 | Mashuk | 22 | -7 | 28 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 23 | -16 | 22 | |
13 | Biolog | 22 | -8 | 21 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -33 | 19 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 23 | -38 | 15 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 22 | -34 | 13 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 22 | -52 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...