Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 29 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Akadem (13.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
(7.) Rubin | 2:2 | Gornya (11.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Nosta | 0:3 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Chel (5.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
(14.) Octane | 0:2 | S-2003 (8.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
51' | ||||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) VU | 1:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Lada | 3:1 | ZIZ (4.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 25 | 37 | 62 | |
2 | Tyumen | 25 | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 26 | 21 | 49 | |
4 | Zenit Izhevsk | 25 | 7 | 43 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 7 | 42 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Syzran-2003 | 26 | 9 | 36 | |
8 | Rubin 2 | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | KamAZ | 25 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Gornyak Uchaly | 25 | -23 | 22 | |
12 | Nosta | 25 | -12 | 20 | |
13 | Akad. Togliatti | 26 | -35 | 20 | |
14 | Octane | 26 | -26 | 19 | |
15 | Spartak Y-O | 25 | -28 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...