Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 25 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Cherta | 1:4 | Metall (4.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(9.) Torped | 0:2 | Ryazan (5.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(1.) FK Tam | 2:0 | FK Ore (13.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) AVGD | 5:0 | Tula-2 (14.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 0:0 | Liski (3.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kirill Silantjev |
(10.) Kaluga | 2:2 | Bryans (12.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 0:3 | Energo (2.) | ||
Mon
May 23, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 25 | 22 | 53 | |
2 | Energomash | 25 | 11 | 43 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 25 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 25 | 4 | 39 | |
5 | Loko Liski | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 25 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 25 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 25 | -11 | 29 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Orel | 25 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 25 | -24 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...