Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1.77 | 16:15 | 1.435 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1.31 | 10:6 | 1.158 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1.54 | 26:21 | 1.296 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 5:1 | ||
Third Round | Fri Aug 7, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Aug 27, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Volga NN | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
4 | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
5 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 22, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Energomash (14.) | ? | 550 | 1:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Liski (10.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Orel (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | ? | 900 | 0:0 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tambov (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 800 | 3:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Energomash (7.) | ? | 6.500 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Loko Liski (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Orel (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 28, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed May 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
23 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tambov (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit Penza (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
25 | Mon May 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chertanovo (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
26 | Mon May 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:4 |