1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
2.873 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
925 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 1:2 | Cherta (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.503 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NN | 1:0 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
7.446 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.471 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | ||||
22' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 0:0 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.501 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
66' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Mordov | 0:2 | Sochi (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.378 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 2:1 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.799 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 29 | 22 | 60 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | 17 | 54 | |
3 | Sochi | 29 | 22 | 51 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 29 | 5 | 46 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 7 | 45 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 29 | 7 | 45 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 29 | 9 | 45 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 29 | 2 | 42 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -2 | 39 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
12 | Mordovia | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
14 | Khimki | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
15 | Baltika | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | -2 | 32 | |
17 | Armavir | 29 | -14 | 29 | |
18 | Sibir | 29 | -18 | 24 | |
19 | Tyumen | 29 | -11 | 21 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 29 | -27 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...