Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 26 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) CSK | 0:0 | RFKNS (5.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
(8.) Srem | 0:0 | FK Mla (18.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Cuk |
(7.) FKB | 3:1 | Vranje (10.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Milenko Matovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Sombor | 2:0 | FKKL (1.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Goran Marinkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Indija | 2:0 | FK TZ (3.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Zemun | 1:1 | Nis (17.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Mla | 0:0 | Sloga (14.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radovan Ceramilac |
(9.) Pro | 3:1 | Banat (6.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FKNP | 1:0 | SLO (4.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Trailovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 26 | 9 | 48 | |
2 | FK Indjija | 26 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Teleoptik | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | FK Bezanija | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 26 | 4 | 40 | |
6 | RFK Novi Sad | 26 | 3 | 39 | |
7 | Banat Zrenjanin | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | Proleter | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | FK Srem | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | Novi Pazar | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
11 | Dinamo Vranje | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | FK Zemun | 26 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Radnicki Sombor | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
14 | Mladost | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
15 | Sloga Kraljevo | 26 | -2 | 29 | |
16 | CSK Celarevo | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 26 | -6 | 26 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 26 | -20 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...