Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FV Ein | 1:1 | EIL (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) VfL Ho | 4:3 | VfB Zw (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
278 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) Grimma | 3:2 | SG99 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Franz Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Riesa | 2:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) EKA | 0:2 | VfL (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(9.) BSC | 3:2 | FCL (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
3:2 | 46' | |||
(14.) VfB Em | 1:4 | Kicker (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 3:05 PM
|
||||
80 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | FC Grimma | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | K. Markkleeberg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Pirna-Copitz | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | BSC Freiberg | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Einheit Kamenz | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Eintr. Niesky | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | VfB Zwenkau | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
11 | Reichenbach | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
13 | NFV G/W Görlitz | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Empor Glauchau | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | SG Taucha 99 | 3 | 1 | -5 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 3 | -5 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...