Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Neftçi | 0:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.300 · Romualdas Juska |
(6.) Shakht | 2:1 | Odessa (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.200 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.400 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Zenit | 3:1 | Kairat (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Metal | 1:0 | DMinsk (9.) | ||
Mon
Nov 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Torped | 0:1 | SPA (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(14.) Ararat | 3:3 | Dnipro (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.800 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
79' | ||||
3:3 | 82' | |||
(8.) ZAL | 1:0 | Torped (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 10, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 28 | 21 | 37:19 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 28 | 13 | 34:21 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 28 | 23 | 33:23 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 28 | 9 | 31:25 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 28 | 4 | 30:26 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | -3 | 29:27 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 28 | -3 | 28:28 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | 2 | 27:28 | |
9 | Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | -2 | 27:29 | |
10 | Neftchi Baku | 28 | 0 | 26:28 | |
11 | Dnipro | 28 | -1 | 26:30 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | -7 | 26:30 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 28 | -7 | 26:30 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 28 | -9 | 26:30 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 28 | -9 | 21:35 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | -31 | 17:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...