Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Shakht | 2:0 | Ararat (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 19, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Metal | 0:0 | Pamir (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(14.) Odessa | 3:0 | Metalu (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(9.) LOKO | 1:2 | Dynamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Torped | 0:2 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.100 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(13.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) SPA | 2:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 8 | 10 | 13:3 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 9 | 13:3 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 8 | 3 | 10:6 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 8 | -1 | 9:7 | |
5 | Dnipro | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | -1 | 8:8 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | -1 | 8:8 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 8 | 2 | 7:9 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 0 | 7:9 | |
11 | Spartak-Alania | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
12 | Pamir | 8 | -1 | 7:9 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
14 | Loko Moskau | 8 | -4 | 6:10 | |
15 | Metalurg Z. | 8 | -5 | 6:10 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 8 | -8 | 4:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...