Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 30 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 1:1 | FK Smo (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Isloch | 3:2 | Dnepr (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ShakhS | 4:0 | FK Min (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Torped | 0:3 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.720 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Neman | 0:3 | Brest (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Gomel | 1:3 | Viteb (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Zhodin | 2:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gorode | 2:0 | Slutsk (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 31 | 73 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 30 | 31 | 64 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 24 | 63 | |
4 | Vitebsk | 30 | 27 | 62 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 22 | 52 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 30 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Isloch | 30 | -17 | 33 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Gomel | 30 | -20 | 28 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 30 | -18 | 24 | |
14 | Luch | 30 | -20 | 24 | |
15 | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | -21 | 24 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | -36 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...