- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Krupka
- 1st league debut: 12.08.2023
Profile
Name in home country:
Karel Rouček
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 3, 1996 (27)
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Krupka
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 155 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |||
Fortuna Liga | 18 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
MOL Cup | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
International Friendlies | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Liga Championship Group | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 8, 2023 | Czechia U17 | Romania U17 | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 10, 2023 | Czechia U17 | Romania U17 | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Türkiye U18 | Switzerland U18 | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | May 12, 2024 | Pardubice (3.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 19, 2024 | Zlin (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Fortuna Liga Championship Group
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | May 5, 2024 | Slovacko (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | May 15, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Slovacko (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Pardubice (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Karvina (12.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zlin (16.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 13, 2023 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | Karvina (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hradec Kralove (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Slovacko (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Banik Ostrava (4.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Sokol Brozany | Teplice | 3:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | Ceska Lipa | Chrudim | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Domazlice | Jablonec | 5:6 on pens | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 28, 2024 | Slavia Prague | Sparta Prague | 2:3 AET | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 24, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen | Zlin | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (10.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | Pribram (11.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2024 | Chrudim (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | SFC Opava (11.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |