#15 Khetag Kochiev
Rodina Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 21, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 21, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcalania.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 18, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Khetag Kochiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1.508' | ||
1.Division | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 790' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 3 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 270' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 321' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 127' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Murom | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | CB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Ufa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:0 | CB | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | CB | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | CB | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | CB | 37' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | H | Ural | 2:5 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (7.) | Leningradets (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (13.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | Shinnik (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (5.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/24 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Alania Vl. | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |