#24 Kristian Kostrna
Spartak Trnava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcdac.sk
Detailed stats of Kristian Kostrna
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 2 | 5 | 13 / - / - | 5.244' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 970' | ||
19/20 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 390' | ||
18/19 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 770' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.185' | ||
18/19 | Slovnaft Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 348' | ||
17/18 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 655' | ||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 746' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | H | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | A | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 | RB | 50' | 78' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | H | Cracovia | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | A | Cracovia | 2:2 AET | RB | 14' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/19 | H | Atromitos | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | A | Atromitos | 3:2 | LB | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/17 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (11.) | 4:2 | LB | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/17 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 41' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | H | (5.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (5.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 3:3 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:3 | RB | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (3.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 5:2 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:2 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:1 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:2 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:0 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 5:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 1:0 | special leave | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | special leave | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 2, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 54' | 70' | |||||||||
2 | 3/18/18 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/19/18 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/19 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:5 | RB | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 5:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/13/17 | A | Dev. Nova Ves | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | OFK Hrusovany | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/17 | A | Spartak Medzev | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/18 | A | Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/18 | A | Puchov | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/26/18 | A | Belusa | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/2/18 | A | Vranov | 2:5 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/18 | A | FK Senica | 5:1 | Knee injury | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/14/19 | A | FK Podkonice | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/17/19 | A | FTC Filakovo | 5:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/25/19 | A | Druz. Radimov | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:3 on pens | Ankle problems | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 48 | 2 | 2 |
Left-Back | 12 | - | 2 |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 3 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 26, 2011 | 3 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | Sep 25, 2009 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U16 | |||||
- | Mar 2, 2009 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U15 | |||||
- | Mar 19, 2008 | 1 | - |