#22 Kristopher Vida
www.piast-gliwice.eu
Detailed stats of Kristopher Vida
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 125 | 32 | 19 | 15 / - / - | 8.460' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | 7 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.545' | ||
19/20 | Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 211' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 196' | ||
18/19 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | 3 | 4 | - / - / - | 695' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | 8 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 1.752' | ||
18/19 | Slovnaft Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 151' | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 324' | ||
17/18 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 520' | ||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.195' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.519' | ||
16/17 | Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 262' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | H | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | AM | 67' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | A | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | CM | 90 + 3' | 80' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | LW | 87' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | H | Cracovia | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | A | Cracovia | 2:2 AET | LW | 22' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/19 | H | Atromitos | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | A | Atromitos | 3:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/16 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | H | (11.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | A | (11.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/16 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (4.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (11.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (10.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:6 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/16 | A | (8.) | FK Senica (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | H | (8.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
20 | 2/18/17 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 52' | 43' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | H | (7.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/8/17 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/22/17 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/17 | H | (6.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/7/17 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/19/17 | A | (6.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 35' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/17 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (11.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/17 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 26' | 49' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | H | (5.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (5.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 56' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 3:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 5:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 44' | 62' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 22' | 36' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 5:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (3.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 5:2 | LW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 55' | 72' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (3.) | FK Senica (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/18/18 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 4/14/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
7 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 54' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/18 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 2 | 55' | 64' | |||||||
1 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/19 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:5 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 3:4 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (5.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/14/16 | A | Svaty Jur | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/28/16 | A | Lip. Stiavnica | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/30/16 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | 82' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/7/17 | H | FK Poprad | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/17 | A | Dev. Nova Ves | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | OFK Hrusovany | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/17 | A | Spartak Medzev | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/18 | A | Spartak Trnava | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/18 | A | Puchov | 2:5 | SS | 27' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/26/18 | A | Belusa | 1:4 | RW | 22' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/2/18 | A | Vranov | 2:5 | RW | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/18 | A | FK Senica | 5:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/14/19 | A | FK Podkonice | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/17/19 | A | FTC Filakovo | 5:6 on pens | 17' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/25/19 | A | Druz. Radimov | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:3 on pens | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 33 | 7 | 3 |
Left Winger | 24 | 6 | 7 |
Right Winger | 22 | 7 | 5 |
Centre-Forward | 12 | 5 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 7 | 4 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | 3 | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hungary | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Hungary U20 | |||||
21 | Oct 13, 2014 | 1 | - | ||
Hungary U19 | |||||
- | May 14, 2014 | 3 | - | ||
Hungary U18 | |||||
- | Aug 21, 2013 | 1 | - | ||
Hungary U17 | |||||
- | Mar 23, 2012 | 2 | - | ||
Hungary U16 | |||||
- | Sep 28, 2010 | 2 | - |