Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) GSC 08 | 1:1 | Ölper (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) SV Grü | 1:0 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) MTV | 0:1 | SVL (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(12.) FC Gro | 1:3 | SCG (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) TSV | 4:1 | KSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Machui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SCW | 0:3 | Vahdet (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(6.) Lupo 2 | 3:0 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Holsten (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) TSV La | 5:0 | BVG (17.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 23 | 34 | 54 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 22 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | TSC Vahdet | 23 | 12 | 43 | |
4 | SCW Göttingen | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | Goslarer SC | 23 | 13 | 35 | |
6 | Lupo-Martini II | 23 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | TSV Hillerse | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | SV Lengede | 23 | -7 | 32 | |
9 | BSC Acosta | 23 | 9 | 30 | |
10 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
11 | SC Gitter | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
12 | Göttingen 05 | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | FC Grone | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | KSV Vahdet | 23 | -14 | 25 | |
15 | SV Calberlah | 22 | -25 | 23 | |
16 | Landolfshausen | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
17 | BV Germania | 23 | -31 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...