Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 91 Players 18.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gö 05 | 4:1 | SVL (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) GSC 08 | 2:2 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) SSV | 6:0 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Krause (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) SCH | 1:4 | SVG 07 (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) FL | 0:5 | LanSeu (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
50' | ||||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(2.) SSV | 1:2 | SCG (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Vahdet | 2:2 | FTB (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) LTSV | 4:2 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
61' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 20 | 32 | 49 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 19 | 33 | 40 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 20 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | SVG Göttingen | 19 | 21 | 33 | |
5 | TSC Vahdet | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | Lehndorfer TSV | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
7 | SC Gitter | 20 | -7 | 30 | |
8 | TSV Lamme | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 20 | -3 | 28 | |
10 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 20 | 9 | 26 | |
11 | Göttingen 05 | 20 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | SC Hainberg | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | TSV Hillerse | 19 | -19 | 19 | |
14 | SCW Göttingen | 20 | -28 | 18 | |
15 | Reislingen/N. | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | F. Lebenstedt | 20 | -23 | 16 | |
17 | Goslarer SC | 20 | -24 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...