Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 26 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FTG | 0:2 | Groll. | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
TuRa | 2:3 | OT | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
TuSpo | 2:0 | Vatan | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
SVGO | 0:0 | Lesum | ||
Sat
May 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen |
Lehe-S | 1:3 | Melch. | ||
Sun
May 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Djoric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
39' | 1:3 | |||
FCO II | 2:2 | ATSV | ||
Sun
May 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
SCS | 6:2 | GSC | ||
Sun
May 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 90' | |||
Weyhe | 1:2 | Grohn | ||
Sun
May 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 26 | 37 | 55 | |
2 | OT Bremen | 26 | 35 | 52 | |
3 | KSV Vatan Sport | 26 | 28 | 51 | |
4 | Sebaldsbrück | 26 | 25 | 49 | |
5 | Schiffdorferd. | 26 | 28 | 46 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 26 | 18 | 43 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 26 | 10 | 43 | |
8 | SVGO Bremen | 26 | -12 | 39 | |
9 | Melchiorshausen | 26 | 12 | 38 | |
10 | FT Geestemünde | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 25 | 4 | 32 | |
12 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | SC Weyhe | 26 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | TuSpo Surheide | 26 | -20 | 27 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 26 | -23 | 23 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 26 | -124 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...