Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) VfB Fo | 2:2 | VfL Ho (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
215 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) EIL | 2:0 | See (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Peter Schroth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Grimma | 1:5 | RBL II (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
83' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(16.) RBC 08 | 1:0 | FCS (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) DSC | 1:1 | BFV 08 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Danny Uloth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
66' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) EKA | 2:2 | FSV Zw (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Kicker | 2:4 | SGL (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
64' | ||||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) NFV Ge | 5:4 | Riesa (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
419 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:3 | |||
44' | 2:3 | |||
56' | 3:3 | |||
59' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 82' | |||
88' | 5:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig II | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | FC Eilenburg | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | SV See 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | FC Stollberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Radebeuler BC | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Döbelner SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Hohenstein-E. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Fort. Chemnitz | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | FC Grimma | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | K. Markkleeberg | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...