Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCG | 2:1 | GAK II (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SV Lei | 3:0 | SV Rot (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) WSV St | 2:2 | USV Gn (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
358 · Klaus Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) SVA | 1:2 | UFC Fe (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(12.) SVA Ki | 2:2 | SCK (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Reinisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SV Ang | 0:1 | SC Wei (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) FCG | 1:4 | SC Bru (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
72' | 1:4 | |||
87' | ||||
(10.) FCG | 1:3 | SV Gle (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Otto Götzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Gleisdorf | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Allerheiligen | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | SV Rottenmann | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | GAK 1902 II | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Fehring | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
9 | Bruck/Mur | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Kindberg | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
11 | Gnas | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Gratkorn II | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Großklein | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Anger | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | St. Lambrecht | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...