Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TUS He | 2:2 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Agron Ziberi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) SV Wil | 5:1 | SC Bru (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) FC Jud | 3:0 | USV Gn (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASKK | 1:0 | ISV (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SC Lie | 2:2 | SKF (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karl Felgitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
(7.) FC Gam | 1:3 | SV Laf (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(9.) SV Fra | 0:1 | SV Leb (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(5.) UFC Fe | 4:0 | USV Me (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 20 | 33 | 45 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 20 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | Lebring | 20 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Fehring | 20 | 6 | 34 | |
5 | Gnas | 20 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Fürstenfeld | 20 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | Wildon | 20 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 20 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | Frauental | 20 | -6 | 27 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 20 | 7 | 27 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | Ilz | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Liezen | 20 | -25 | 17 | |
16 | FC Judenburg | 20 | -33 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...