Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Alebri | 1:2 | CALP (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
2.186 · Edgar Morales Olvera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
(15.) Cancún | 1:2 | Cimarr (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
2.388 · Jorge Camacho Peregrina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(2.) CFC | 2:1 | Venado (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.362 · Guillermo Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) UAT | 1:0 | Minero (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:05 AM
|
||||
3.051 · Joaquín Vizcarra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Pumas | 1:3 | Raya2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:05 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Áxel Meza Méndez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) CFA | 0:0 | UdeG (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.496 · Ismael López Peñuelas |
(1.) CD Tap | 0:2 | Tepa (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
810 · Hector Solorio Arreola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(18.) DOR | 0:1 | MOR (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
1.521 · Salvador Pérez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(9.) Tlaxca | 1:2 | Alacra (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 27, 2023
- 4:05 AM
|
||||
2.880 · Brian González Veles | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
83' | ||||
Table Liga de Expansión MX Clausura 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celaya | 13 | 9 | 28 | |
2 | Tapatío | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Raya2 | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
4 | Tepatitlán | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | Cimarrones | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Morelia | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Correcaminos | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Atlante | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
9 | Atlético La Paz | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Tlaxcala | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Venados FC | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
12 | Pumas Tabasco | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Alacranes | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | Min. Zacatecas | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Oaxaca | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Cancún FC | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Leones Negros | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | Dorados Sinaloa | 13 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...