#1 Lubos Kamenar
Spartak Trnava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Spartak Trnava
Detailed stats of Lubos Kamenar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | - | 2 / - / 2 | 63 | 35 | 10.936' | ||||
08/09 | Corgon Liga | 30 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 11 | 2.700' | |||
07/08 | Corgon Liga | 25 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 5 | 2.250' | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | - | 1 / - / 2 | 15 | 8 | 1.576' | |||
05/06 | Corgon Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | 1 | 1.440' | |||
06/07 | Corgon Liga | 16 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 1.440' | |||
11/12 | Corgon Liga | 12 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 10 | 1.080' | |||
04/05 | Corgon Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | - | - | 360' | |||
04/05 | Corgon Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/03 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/03 | H | (2.) | Puchov (10.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/03 | A | (9.) | Puchov (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/03 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/03 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/03 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (7.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/03 | A | (10.) | Dubnica (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/03 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/03 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/03 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/03 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/03 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/03 | H | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/03 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/03 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/03 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/03 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/03 | A | (4.) | Puchov (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/03 | H | (1.) | Puchov (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/03 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/03 | A | (8.) | Dubnica (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/03 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/03 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/03 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/03 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/03 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/03 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/03 | H | (6.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/03 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/03 | A | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/03 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/04 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/04 | A | (2.) | Puchov (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/04 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/04 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/04 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/04 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/04 | H | (2.) | Puchov (9.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/04 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/04 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/04 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/04 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/04 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/04 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/04 | A | (6.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/04 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/04 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (6.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/04 | H | (7.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/04 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/04 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/04 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/04 | A | (8.) | Puchov (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/04 | H | (4.) | Puchov (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/04 | H | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/04 | A | (8.) | Dubnica (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/04 | A | (6.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/04 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/04 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/04 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/04 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/04 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/04 | H | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/04 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
35 | 6/5/04 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
35 | 6/5/04 | A | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
36 | 6/8/04 | H | (3.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
36 | 6/8/04 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/04 | H | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/04 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/04 | H | (4.) | Puchov (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/04 | A | (7.) | Artmedia Brat. (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/04 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/04 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/04 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/04 | A | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/04 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/04 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/04 | H | (4.) | Dubnica (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/04 | A | (1.) | Puchov (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/04 | A | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/04 | H | (9.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/04 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/04 | A | (9.) | Dubnica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/04 | A | (5.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/04 | A | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/04 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/04 | A | (9.) | Puchov (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/04 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/04 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/04 | A | (9.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/04 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/04 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/04 | H | (3.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/04 | A | (3.) | Dubnica (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/04 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/04 | H | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/04 | H | (2.) | Puchov (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/04 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/04 | A | (8.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/04 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/04 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/05 | A | (8.) | Artmedia Brat. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/05 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/05 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/05 | A | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/05 | A | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/05 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/05 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/05 | A | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/05 | A | (1.) | Puchov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/05 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/05 | H | (8.) | Inter Bratislava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/05 | A | (8.) | Dubnica (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/05 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/26/05 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/05 | H | (1.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/05 | A | (1.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/05 | H | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/05 | A | (8.) | Puchov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/05 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/05 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/05 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/05 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/17/05 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/17/05 | H | (8.) | Puchov (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/05 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/05 | H | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/05 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/05 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/05 | H | (6.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/05 | H | (1.) | Puchov (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/12/05 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/12/05 | A | (6.) | Inter Bratislava (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/15/05 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/15/05 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/05 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/05 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/05 | H | (8.) | Puchov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/05 | A | (6.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/05 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/05 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/05 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/05 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/05 | A | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/05 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/05 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/05 | A | (2.) | Puchov (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/05 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/05 | A | (3.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/05 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/05 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/19/05 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/05 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/05 | H | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/06 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/06 | H | (1.) | Puchov (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/06 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/06 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/06 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/06 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/06 | A | (1.) | Inter Bratislava (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/06 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/06 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/06 | A | (1.) | Puchov (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/06 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/06 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/06 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/06 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/27/06 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/06 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/06 | A | (10.) | MFK Košice (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/06 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/06 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/06 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/06 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/06 | H | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/06 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/06 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/06 | H | (4.) | FC Senec (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/06 | H | (3.) | MFK Košice (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/06 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/06 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/06 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/06 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/21/06 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/24/06 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/06 | A | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/11/06 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/18/06 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/06 | A | (2.) | FC Senec (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/07 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/07 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/07 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/07 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/07 | H | (2.) | MFK Košice (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/07 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/07 | A | (2.) | FC Senec (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/07 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/07 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/07 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/07 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/07 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/07 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/07 | A | (2.) | MFK Košice (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/07 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/08 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | H | (2.) | FC Senec (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/08 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/08 | A | (1.) | FC Senec (10.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/08 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/08 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/08 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/08 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/08 | H | (6.) | MFK Košice (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/08 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/08 | A | (11.) | Dubnica (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/08 | H | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/08 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/8/08 | H | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/08 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/08 | H | (10.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/08 | H | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/08 | A | (9.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/08 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/09 | A | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/09 | H | (7.) | Dubnica (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/09 | H | (6.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/09 | A | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/09 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/2/09 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | MFK Košice (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/09 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/09 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/23/09 | A | (6.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/09 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/12 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/12 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/12 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/12 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/12 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/12 | H | (2.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/12 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/12 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/12 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/12 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/5/12 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (10.) | FK Senica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (9.) | Skalica (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/15 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/15 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | H | (7.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/15 | H | (4.) | Skalica (12.) | 2:1 | 31' | 31' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/15 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/15 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/15 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/16 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/16 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/16 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | FK Senica (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | Skalica (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/16 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/16 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/16 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/16 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/20 | A | (7.) | FK Senica (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/20 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (5.) | FK Senica (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/21 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/22 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/22 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (3.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/22 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/22 | H | (3.) | Skalica (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/22 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/11/23 | A | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/23 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | H | (3.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Skalica (9.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (12.) | 3:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
3 | 9/27/23 | H | (6.) | Kosice (12.) | 3:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (5.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 2:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Kosice (10.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 174, Starting eleven: 123, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 51, Suspended: 0, Injured: 22 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
12 | Oct 11, 2008 | 2 | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 23, 2007 | 7 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |