#25 Lucas Danz
SC Freital
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Lucas Danz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.452' | ||||
22/23 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 18 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.050' | |||
20/21 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 402' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | VfB Krieschow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Hohenstein-E. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | A | (14.) | Inter Leipzig (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | BSG Wismut Gera (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | SV BW Zorbau (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/18 | H | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | Nordhausen II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | CZ Jena II (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | Askan. Bernburg (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/18 | H | (5.) | VFC Plauen (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Chemie Leipzig (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/18 | A | (4.) | Sandersdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | VfB Krieschow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/19 | H | (4.) | Hohenstein-E. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | H | (4.) | Inter Leipzig (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | BSG Wismut Gera (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | H | (4.) | SV BW Zorbau (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | H | (3.) | Nordhausen II (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | CZ Jena II (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Askan. Bernburg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/19 | A | (3.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/19 | H | (3.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | A | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/19 | H | (3.) | Sandersdorf (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FC Merseburg (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (2.) | Sandersdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | FSV Martinroda (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | A | (1.) | VfL Halle 96 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/19 | H | (3.) | FC Grimma (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/19 | A | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | H | (4.) | Nordhausen II (11.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/19 | A | (4.) | Askan. Bernburg (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/19 | H | (4.) | Inter Leipzig (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | CZ Jena II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/19 | A | (4.) | VfB Krieschow (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/19 | H | (4.) | Hohenstein-E. (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/13/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Merseburg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/20 | A | (4.) | VFC Plauen (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | Sandersdorf (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | FSV Martinroda (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (2.) | FC Fahner Höhe (17.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | A | (5.) | VfL Halle 96 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/23/20 | H | (1.) | VFC Plauen (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | FSV Martinroda (17.) | 4:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | W. Nordhausen (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (1.) | CZ Jena II (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (4.) | FC Fahner Höhe (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (3.) | VFC Plauen (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (3.) | FC Grimma (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (5.) | Bischofswerda (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/22 | H | (7.) | VfB Krieschow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | A | (8.) | VfL Halle 96 (4.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | SV Westerhausen (17.) | 5:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 3:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | H | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (6.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | H | (8.) | SV BW Zorbau (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/22 | H | (7.) | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/28/23 | A | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/23 | A | (4.) | FC Fahner Höhe (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | H | (4.) | VFC Plauen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/23 | H | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/23 | H | (5.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/25/23 | A | (4.) | Sandersdorf (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (7.) | VfB Krieschow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (6.) | VfL Halle 96 (5.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | SV Westerhausen (17.) | 1:4 | 71' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/23 | A | (5.) | FC Grimma (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | W. Nordhausen (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (7.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (6.) | 1:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/23 | A | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (6.) | SV BW Zorbau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/23 | A | (6.) | FCE Wernigerode (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | H | (7.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (14.) | Bischofswerda (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (13.) | FC Grimma (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (9.) | FCE Wernigerode (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | VFC Plauen (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | VfB Krieschow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/23 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | A | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Magdeburg II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (8.) | Mo. Marienberg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/23 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/3/24 | H | (8.) | Sandersdorf (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/10/24 | H | (10.) | Bischofswerda (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/24 | A | (9.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/24 | A | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | FC Grimma (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | A | (9.) | FCE Wernigerode (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (9.) | VFC Plauen (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (8.) | VfB Krieschow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | A | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | H | (8.) | Magdeburg II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (8.) | Mo. Marienberg (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | A | (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |