Maksym Zelenevych
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Vinnytsya
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Maksym Zelenevych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.189' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group II | 12 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 452' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 737' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (17.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | A | (17.) | Zawisza (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:0 | 83' | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 3:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (10.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (14.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (15.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/22 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (15.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 4:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (8.) | Unia Solec (11.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (4.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (9.) | Jarota Jarocin (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (12.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (9.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | H | (13.) | Unia Swarzedz (7.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (17.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | H | (12.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (13.) | Pogon II (2.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | H | (15.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (15.) | Unia Janikowo (16.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 1:5 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (15.) | Gedania Gdansk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (14.) | Stolem (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (12.) | Unia Solec (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (11.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/23 | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/23 | H | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/23 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (12.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (12.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (12.) | Unia Janikowo (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (12.) | Blekitni (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/23 | A | (12.) | Gedania Gdansk (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (12.) | Stolem (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/23 | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |