#23 Marios Antoniadis
Doxa Katokopias
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 15, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 15, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2025
imago images
Detailed stats of Marios Antoniadis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 72 | 1 | - | 18 / - / - | 5.087' | |||
15/16 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 267' | ||
15/16 | Protathlima Cyta | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 854' | ||
15/16 | Europa League | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 297' | ||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 355' | ||
14/15 | Meisterrunde | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 190' | ||
14/15 | Protathlima ML | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 566' | ||
14/15 | Champions League | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 401' | ||
14/15 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 345' | ||
13/14 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 8 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 650' | ||
13/14 | Protathlima ML | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 623' | ||
13/14 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 66' | ||
12/13 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
12/13 | Protathlima ML | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 380' | ||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
11/12 | Meisterrunde | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
10/11 | Meisterrunde | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | ||
07/08 | Meisterrunde | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/15/09 | A | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 9/30/09 | H | Chelsea | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/21/09 | A | FC Porto | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/3/09 | H | FC Porto | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/25/09 | H | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/8/09 | A | Chelsea | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 9/13/11 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 9/28/11 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/19/11 | A | FC Porto | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/1/11 | H | FC Porto | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/23/11 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/6/11 | H | Shakhtar D. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/14/12 | A | Olympique Lyon | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/7/12 | H | Olympique Lyon | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/27/12 | H | Real Madrid | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/12 | A | Real Madrid | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 9/17/14 | A | Barcelona | 1:0 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/30/14 | H | Ajax | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/21/14 | H | Paris SG | 0:1 | LB | 41' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/5/14 | A | Paris SG | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/25/14 | H | Barcelona | 0:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 12/10/14 | A | Ajax | 4:0 | LB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 9/19/13 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/3/13 | H | E. Frankfurt | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/24/13 | A | G. Bordeaux | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/7/13 | H | G. Bordeaux | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/28/13 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/12/13 | A | E. Frankfurt | 2:0 | LB | 66' | |||||||||||
group K | 9/17/15 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 0:3 | LB | 23' | |||||||||||
group K | 10/1/15 | A | Sparta Prague | 2:0 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 10/22/15 | H | Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
group K | 11/5/15 | A | Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | LB | 61' | 64' | ||||||||||
group K | 11/26/15 | A | FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 | LB | 30' | |||||||||||
group K | 12/10/15 | H | Sparta Prague | 1:3 | Knock | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/10 | A | Tauras | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/10 | H | Tauras | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/10 | H | FK Jablonec | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/10 | A | FK Jablonec | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/10 | A | Getafe | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/10 | H | Getafe | 1:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/19/12 | H | FK Senica | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/26/12 | A | FK Senica | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/2/12 | H | Aalesund | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/9/12 | A | Aalesund | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/12 | A | Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/12 | H | Neftchi Baku | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/13 | A | Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/13 | H | Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/09 | A | (11.) | EB/Streymur (50.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/09 | H | (7.) | EB/Streymur (51.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/09 | H | (2.) | Partizan (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/09 | A | (5.) | Partizan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/18/09 | A | (7.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/26/09 | H | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/11 | A | (14.) | KF Skënderbeu (45.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/11 | H | (3.) | KF Skënderbeu (52.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/11 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/11 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/11 | A | (4.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/11 | H | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/31/13 | H | (30.) | NK Maribor (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/13 | A | (28.) | NK Maribor (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/14 | A | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 | LB | 40' | 75' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/14 | H | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/14 | A | Aalborg BK | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/14 | H | Aalborg BK | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/15 | H | (24.) | Vardar (21.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/15 | A | (25.) | Vardar (24.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | A | (12.) | FC Midtjylland (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/15 | H | (18.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/15 | A | (21.) | FC Astana (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/15 | H | (19.) | FC Astana (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/16/08 | H | (86.) | FC Schalke 04 (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/2/08 | A | (64.) | FC Schalke 04 (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5/10/08 | A | Anorthosis | 3:0 | LB | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/22/09 | A | AEL Limassol | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/09 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/09 | H | Anorthosis | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/25/09 | A | Anorthosis | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/1/09 | H | AEL Limassol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/10/09 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | H | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/10 | A | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/10 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/10 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/11 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/11 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/11 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/11 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/12 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/8/12 | H | Anorthosis | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/22/12 | H | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/12 | A | AEL Limassol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/12 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/12 | A | Anorthosis | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/6/13 | A | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/13 | H | (3.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/13 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/13 | H | (3.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/13 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Ermis Aradippou (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/13/14 | A | (2.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 0:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/22/14 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/14 | H | (2.) | Ermis Aradippou (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/14 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/14 | H | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 8:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (1.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/15 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/15 | H | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (6.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/15 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/15 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/5/16 | A | (1.) | Nea Salamis (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/16 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (3.) | 2:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (5.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/16 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/16 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/16 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/16 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8/12/15 | H | AEL Limassol | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/1/08 | H | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/08 | A | (4.) | Ethnikos (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/08 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | AE Pafos (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/20/08 | H | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/08 | A | (2.) | APOP Kinyras (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/1/08 | H | (2.) | EN Paralimniou (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/9/08 | A | (3.) | Alki Larnaca (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/15/08 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/23/08 | A | (3.) | A. Geroskipou (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/29/08 | H | (3.) | AEK Larnaca (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/08 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/08 | A | (3.) | APEP Pitsilia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/21/08 | A | (3.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/27/08 | H | (3.) | Ethnikos (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/4/09 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/11/09 | H | (3.) | AE Pafos (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/17/09 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/24/09 | H | (1.) | APOP Kinyras (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/31/09 | A | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/09 | H | (1.) | Alki Larnaca (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/15/09 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/21/09 | H | (1.) | A. Geroskipou (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/09 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/09 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/14/09 | H | (1.) | APEP Pitsilia (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/09 | A | (10.) | APOP Kinyras (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/09 | H | (9.) | AE Pafos (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/09 | A | (10.) | EN Paralimniou (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Doxa Katokopias (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/09 | A | (6.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/26/09 | H | (5.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/30/09 | A | (3.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/9/09 | H | (3.) | APEP Pitsilia (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/15/09 | A | (3.) | Nea Salamis (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/09 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/30/09 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/09 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/09 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/20/09 | H | (1.) | APOP Kinyras (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/3/10 | A | (2.) | AE Pafos (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/10 | H | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/16/10 | A | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/25/10 | H | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/7/10 | H | (1.) | Aris Limassol (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/10 | A | (1.) | APEP Pitsilia (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/10 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/10 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/10 | A | (2.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/10 | H | (2.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/14/10 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/10 | H | (4.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/10 | H | (7.) | Ermis Aradippou (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/10 | A | (9.) | EN Paralimniou (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/10 | A | (5.) | AE Pafos (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/16/10 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/10 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/10 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/10 | H | (1.) | Alki Larnaca (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/13/10 | A | (1.) | APOP Kinyras (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/21/10 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/27/10 | H | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/4/10 | A | (1.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/12/10 | A | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/18/10 | H | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/8/11 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/15/11 | H | (1.) | AE Pafos (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/22/11 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/30/11 | H | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/11 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/11 | H | (1.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/11 | A | (1.) | Alki Larnaca (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/11 | H | (1.) | APOP Kinyras (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/11 | A | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/11 | A | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/11 | A | (8.) | AEK Larnaca (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/9/11 | H | (4.) | Alki Larnaca (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/11 | A | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Aris Limassol (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/11 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/11 | A | (2.) | Ethnikos (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/11 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/11 | A | (3.) | Nea Salamis (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/11 | A | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/11 | H | (3.) | Anagen.Derynias (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/11 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/19/11 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/8/12 | A | (3.) | Alki Larnaca (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/16/12 | H | (4.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/21/12 | A | (4.) | Aris Limassol (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/12 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/12 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/12 | H | (3.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/12 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/12 | H | (3.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/12 | A | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/12 | H | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/12 | A | (3.) | Anagen.Derynias (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/12 | H | (3.) | Omonia Nikosia (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/3/12 | A | (2.) | EN Paralimniou (12.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/12 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/22/12 | A | (1.) | Alki Larnaca (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/30/12 | H | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/7/12 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/22/12 | H | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/27/12 | A | (1.) | Nea Salamis (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/5/12 | H | (1.) | Agia Napa (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/11/12 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/26/12 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/12 | A | (2.) | AE Pafos (14.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/8/12 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/15/12 | H | (2.) | EN Paralimniou (8.) | 1:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/22/12 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/6/13 | H | (2.) | Alki Larnaca (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/14/13 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/19/13 | H | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/13 | A | (2.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/13 | H | (2.) | Nea Salamis (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/13 | A | (2.) | Agia Napa (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/13 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/13 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/13 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | AE Pafos (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/13 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/2/13 | H | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/14/13 | A | (6.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/13 | H | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/7/13 | H | (5.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/19/13 | A | (7.) | Ermis Aradippou (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/28/13 | H | (6.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/2/13 | A | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/11/13 | H | (6.) | Alki Larnaca (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/23/13 | A | (6.) | Doxa Katokopias (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/13 | H | (6.) | AEK Kouklia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/7/13 | A | (6.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/16/13 | H | (4.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/22/13 | A | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (13.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/4/14 | H | (4.) | AEL Limassol (1.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/11/14 | A | (4.) | AEK Larnaca (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/19/14 | H | (4.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/25/14 | A | (4.) | Aris Limassol (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/1/14 | H | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/14 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/14 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/15/14 | A | (2.) | Alki Larnaca (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/14 | H | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/14 | A | (2.) | AEK Kouklia (11.) | 1:6 | 58' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/14 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 0:0 | 41' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Agia Napa (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/24/14 | H | (3.) | Anorthosis (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/14 | A | (1.) | Othellos Athien (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/14 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/10/14 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/14 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/30/14 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/14 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/15/14 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/20/14 | A | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 1/5/15 | H | (1.) | Agia Napa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/11/15 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/17/15 | H | (2.) | Othellos Athien (10.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/31/15 | A | (2.) | Nea Salamis (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/7/15 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/15 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/15 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/15 | A | (2.) | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/15 | A | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (14.) | 1:5 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | H | (1.) | Pafos FC (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 9/21/15 | A | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Aris Limassol (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/5/15 | A | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (9.) | 0:5 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (10.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/26/15 | A | (1.) | Nea Salamis (6.) | 0:9 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 41' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/9/15 | A | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/30/15 | A | (1.) | Agia Napa (14.) | 0:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/15 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 0:1 | Knock | |||||||||||
14 | 12/14/15 | H | (3.) | Ermis Aradippou (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/19/15 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/22/15 | H | (3.) | AEK Larnaca (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/3/16 | H | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/10/16 | A | (3.) | Aris Limassol (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/17/16 | H | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 23' | 33' | |||||||||
20 | 1/24/16 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/30/16 | H | (2.) | Nea Salamis (6.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/7/16 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/13/16 | H | (1.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/21/16 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/27/16 | H | (1.) | Agia Napa (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/16 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/17/08 | A | (49.) | Pelister Bitola (45.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/31/08 | H | (33.) | Pelister Bitola (50.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 8/14/08 | H | (23.) | Red Star (54.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/28/08 | A | (29.) | Red Star (57.) | 3:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyprus | |||||
3 | Nov 14, 2012 | 25 | - | ||
Cyprus U21 | |||||
2 | Sep 9, 2009 | 16 | - | ||
Cyprus U19 | |||||
15 | May 19, 2008 | 1 | - |