Marius Ionita
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Buzău
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Marius Ionita
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 115 | 8 | - | 9 / 2 / 1 | 9.679' | ||||
15/16 | Liga 2 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
19/20 | Liga 2 | 20 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.792' | |||
20/21 | Liga 2 | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 879' | |||
10/11 | Liga 2 | 12 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.080' | |||
11/12 | Liga 2 | 23 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.943' | |||
12/13 | Liga 2 | 20 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.769' | |||
18/19 | Liga 2 | 27 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.081' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/28/10 | H | (3.) | Astra II Giurgiu (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | A | (10.) | Sageata Navodar (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Gloria Buzau (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/10 | A | (7.) | Concordia (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/10 | H | (6.) | Steaua II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/10 | A | (7.) | Delta Tulcea (4.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/9/10 | H | (11.) | FC Snagov (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Farul Constanta (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/10 | H | (13.) | FC Viitorul (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/10 | A | (15.) | FC Botosani (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/10 | H | (15.) | Ceahlăul (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/10 | A | (15.) | CS Otopeni (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/10 | H | (15.) | Juventus Buc. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/10 | A | (15.) | Dunarea Galati (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/10 | H | (15.) | CF Braila (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | A | (2.) | CSMS Iași (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/11 | H | (1.) | FCM Bacău (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/11 | A | (5.) | FC Viitorul (1.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | H | (2.) | CS Otopeni (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Astra II Giurgiu (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | FC Botosani (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Vic. Branesti (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/11 | H | (7.) | Sageata Navodar (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | (6.) | Dunarea Galati (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | H | (5.) | Farul Constanta (7.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | A | (6.) | CF Braila (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Delta Tulcea (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/11 | H | (8.) | Gloria Buzau (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (7.) | FC Snagov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | Callatis (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/17/12 | H | (11.) | CSMS Iași (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/12 | A | (14.) | FCM Bacău (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/31/12 | H | (14.) | FC Viitorul (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/4/12 | A | (14.) | CS Otopeni (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (14.) | Astra II Giurgiu (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/12 | A | (14.) | FC Botosani (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Vic. Branesti (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/12 | A | (14.) | Sageata Navodar (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/12 | H | (13.) | Dunarea Galati (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (13.) | Farul Constanta (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | H | (13.) | CF Braila (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | H | (12.) | Delta Tulcea (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/12 | A | (13.) | Gloria Buzau (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | H | (13.) | FC Snagov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/12 | A | (13.) | Callatis (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Sageata Navodar (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/8/12 | A | (13.) | Sportul S. (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | CS Otopeni (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/22/12 | A | (13.) | Delta Tulcea (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | FC Botosani (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/13/12 | H | (13.) | Rapid Suceava (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | A | (13.) | Dunarea Galati (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/12 | H | (13.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | A | (12.) | CS Buftea (11.) | 2:4 | CB | ✔ | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (11.) | Chindia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (11.) | Unirea Slobozia (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | CF Braila (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/9/13 | A | (12.) | Sageata Navodar (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | H | (9.) | Sportul S. (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | A | (9.) | CS Otopeni (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (10.) | Delta Tulcea (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | A | (11.) | FC Botosani (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (9.) | Rapid Suceava (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | H | (9.) | Dunarea Galati (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (11.) | Farul Constanta (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/13 | H | (13.) | CS Buftea (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/13 | A | (13.) | Chindia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Unirea Slobozia (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/13 | A | (13.) | CF Braila (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | H | (8.) | Farul Constanta (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Rapid Suceava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | FCM Dorohoi (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | SC Bacău (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (9.) | CF Braila (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (10.) | Academica Argeș (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/15 | A | (12.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/15 | H | (13.) | D. Calarasi (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/15 | A | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Bucovina Poj. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | Rapid Suceava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | SC Bacău (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/15 | A | (10.) | Gloria Buzau (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | ACS Berceni (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | H | (11.) | CS Balotesti (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Farul Constanta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/15 | H | (12.) | Ceahlăul (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/15 | H | (12.) | Dacia U. Braila (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Bucovina Poj. (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/15 | H | (12.) | Rapid Suceava (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Luceafarul (20.) | 4:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (1.) | SSU Poli (19.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | U Cluj (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | Aerostar (19.) | 4:3 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/4/18 | A | (5.) | FC Arges (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (9.) | Petrolul (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | Daco-Getica (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (10.) | FC Farul 1920 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | A | (10.) | Ripensia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (9.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Sportul Snagov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (9.) | Pandurii (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/18 | A | (9.) | Luceafarul (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 0:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/29/18 | A | (8.) | Chindia (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (9.) | U Cluj (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Aerostar (16.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | FC Arges (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/19 | A | (9.) | Petrolul (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (10.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Daco-Getica (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | FC Farul 1920 (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | A | (14.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/19 | H | (14.) | Ripensia (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (15.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/26/19 | H | (16.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | Academica Clince (1.) | 3:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Sportul Snagov (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/15/19 | A | (15.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Pandurii (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Metaloglobus (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (16.) | Chindia (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (8.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Sportul Snagov (20.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (1.) | U Cluj (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | CS Mioveni (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 80' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | Pandurii (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | FC Rapid (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Concordia (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/19 | A | (6.) | AFC Turris (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | A | (8.) | CSM Resita (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/19 | A | (11.) | FC Arges (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | FC Farul 1920 (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/19 | H | (6.) | SSU Poli (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | A | (12.) | UTA Arad (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | D. Calarasi (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/19 | A | (8.) | Petrolul (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | Csikszereda (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (10.) | Ripensia (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (9.) | Sportul Snagov (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (11.) | U Cluj (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/20 | A | (8.) | CS Mioveni (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | A | (10.) | CS Mioveni (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | U Cluj (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (8.) | FC Farul 1920 (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | CSM Resita (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (13.) | Ripensia (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Csikszereda (9.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (6.) | Slatina (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (6.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/18/20 | H | (6.) | Comuna Recea (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | A | (9.) | Petrolul (10.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | (9.) | Aerostar (19.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
16 | 2/18/21 | A | (12.) | SSU Poli (2.) | 2:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/21 | H | (12.) | FC Rapid (6.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (11.) | Unirea Slobozia (17.) | 2:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (9.) | 5:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Pandurii (20.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (12.) | AFC Turris (21.) | -:- | Suspended | |||||||||||
Squad: 118, Starting eleven: 107, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 6, Injured: 2 |