#29 Martin Mikovic
Spartak Trnava
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 7, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Nike Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 7, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.termalica.brukbet.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 12, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Trnava
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Mikovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 130 | 9 | 13 | 27 / 2 / - | 10.911' | ||||
17/18 | Ekstraklasa | 7 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 618' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.286' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.607' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 64' | |||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 435' | |||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 150' | |||
23/24 | UECL Qualifiers | 5 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 458' | |||
20/21 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
21/22 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 114' | |||
22/23 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
23/24 | Slovnaft Cup | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 383' | |||
20/21 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 9 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 751' | |||
21/22 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 617' | |||
23/24 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 540' | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 780' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 855' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 949' | |||
23/24 | Nike Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 944' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/6/21 | A | Mosta FC | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/15/21 | H | Mosta FC | 2:0 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | H | Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | A | Sepsi OSK | 3:4 on pens | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/22 | H | Newtown | 4:1 | LB | 68' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | H | Raków | 0:2 | LB | 57' | 82' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | Auda | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | Auda | 4:1 | LB | 2 | 28' | 76' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Lech Poznan | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/23 | H | SK Dnipro-1 | 1:1 | LB | 82' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | SK Dnipro-1 | 1:2 AET | LB | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (16.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | Cracovia (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/17 | A | (13.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (13.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/16 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:6 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | 61' | |||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/21 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 70' | 74' | |||||||||
20 | 2/13/22 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/19/22 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:4 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 24' | 58' | 58' | |||||||
8 | 8/31/22 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:3 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/17/23 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 4:1 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (12.) | 3:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (3.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 72' | 77' | |||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/21 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/21 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 27' | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/21 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 30' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||
1 | 3/5/22 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/13/22 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/3/22 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/9/22 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/17/22 | A | (3.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/22 | H | (3.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/1/22 | A | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/22 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | LB | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | Raków (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:1 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 4:0 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/16/20 | A | Zvoncin | 1:10 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/6/21 | H | AS Trencin | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/25/21 | A | Belusa | 0:3 | LB | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/8/22 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:2 AET | LB | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/23 | A | Komarno | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/11/23 | A | Lehota pod V. | 1:2 | LB | 76' | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/3/24 | A | Kosice | 2:3 | LB | 69' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/24 | H | Podbrezova | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Podbrezova | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/1/24 | A | Ruzomberok | 1:0 | LB | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |