Mateusz Lorenc
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Łańcut
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Mateusz Lorenc
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 46 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.073' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 35 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.867' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 206' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/17 | A | (5.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/17 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (1.) | JKS Jaroslaw (17.) | 1:4 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 2:1 | 38' | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | MKS Trzebinia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | A | (1.) | Wislanie J. (6.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (6.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (4.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (15.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (1.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | Chelmianka (20.) | 1:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 2:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (7.) | Lewart Lubartów (16.) | 4:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:7 | 55' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | H | (17.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/20 | H | (19.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:4 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/20 | H | (18.) | Stal Krasnik (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/20 | A | (20.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (20.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | H | (18.) | Cracovia II (20.) | 2:1 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/7/20 | A | (18.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | H | (20.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 0:6 | 40' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/20 | H | (20.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 1:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/20 | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | A | (20.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | H | (18.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | A | (16.) | Korona Kielce II (14.) | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (20.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | A | (14.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/21 | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (14.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (15.) | Lewart Lubartów (14.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (7.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (14.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | H | (14.) | LKS Lagow (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/21 | A | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (16.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/21 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:0 | 55' | 37' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (18.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (17.) | Cracovia II (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | A | (17.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | H | (17.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
40 | 6/6/21 | H | (17.) | Wólczanka (10.) | 3:3 | 88' | 10' | ||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (17.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (17.) | Korona Kielce II (18.) | 5:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |