#30 Michal Sulla
SK Lisen
Detailed stats of Michal Sulla
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 135 | - | 12 / - / - | 183 | 32 | 12.133' | |||
12/13 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
13/14 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | ||
13/14 | Slovnaft Cup | 5 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 480' | ||
14/15 | Slovnaft Cup | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | 1 | 510' | ||
15/16 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | ||
16/17 | Slovnaft Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
09/10 | Corgon Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
10/11 | Corgon Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
12/13 | Corgon Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 134' | ||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | 33 | - | 2 / - / - | 47 | 4 | 2.970' | ||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | 33 | - | 3 / - / - | 50 | 8 | 2.969' | ||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | - | 2 / - / - | 35 | 8 | 2.340' | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | - | 3 / - / - | 33 | 8 | 2.430' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/11 | A | RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/11 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/5/12 | A | MTK Budapest | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/12/12 | H | MTK Budapest | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/19/12 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/26/12 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/13 | A | FK Mladost | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/25/13 | H | FK Mladost | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/10/09 | A | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/09 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/09 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/09 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/09 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/09 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/09 | A | (7.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/09 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/09 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/09 | A | (5.) | Petrzalka (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/09 | A | (5.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/09 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/09 | A | (5.) | Dubnica (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/09 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/09 | H | (5.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/09 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/10 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/10 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/10 | H | (5.) | Petrzalka (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/10 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/24/10 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/10 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/10 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/10 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/10 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/10 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/10 | H | (7.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/10 | A | (6.) | Petrzalka (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (6.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/10 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/10 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (3.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/11 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/11 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/11 | H | (1.) | Dubnica (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/11 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/11 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/11 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/11 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/11 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/11 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/11 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/11 | H | (1.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/11 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/11 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/11 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | A | (3.) | MFK Košice (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/11 | A | (2.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/11 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/11 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/12 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/12 | H | (10.) | MFK Košice (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/12 | A | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/13 | H | (6.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/13 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/13 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/13 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/13 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/13 | H | (4.) | MFK Košice (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/13 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/13 | H | (2.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/13 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/13 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/13 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/13 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | A | (2.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/13 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/13 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/13 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | A | (7.) | MFK Košice (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/13 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/14 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/14 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Myjava (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/14 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (6.) | Spartak Myjava (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/14 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/14 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 2:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/14 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (4.) | MFK Košice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (4.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (3.) | Spartak Myjava (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/14 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/15 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 2:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/15 | H | (3.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (5.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/15 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (5.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (5.) | MFK Košice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 3:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (7.) | Skalica (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | Podbrezova (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/15 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/15 | H | (8.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | A | (7.) | Skalica (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/15 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/15 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/16 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/16 | H | (8.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/16 | A | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/16 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | Skalica (12.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/16 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | A | (9.) | Michalovce (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/16 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/16 | A | (10.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/16 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/16 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/16 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/16 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 0:4 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/16 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (8.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/16 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/17 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | A | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/17 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/17 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/17 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/17 | H | (9.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/17 | H | (7.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/17 | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 4:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (10.) | 7:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (12.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (12.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | FC ViOn (4.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (12.) | Michalovce (8.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/17 | A | (12.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 4:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (12.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 131, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/27/11 | A | Banik Ruzina | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/13 | A | Rimavska Sobota | 6:7 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/23/13 | H | FC ViOn | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/5/13 | A | FC ViOn | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/8/14 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/15/14 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/15/14 | A | Rohoznik | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/17/15 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/7/15 | A | Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/21/15 | H | Dunajska Streda | 6:5 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/1/15 | A | AS Trencin | 8:7 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/13/15 | A | Lok. Zvolen | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/4/15 | A | Nove Mesto | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/15/16 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 4:5 on pens | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/16 | A | Velke Ludince | 2:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/17 | A | Spartak Medzev | 2:1 on pens | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
12 | Jan 8, 2017 | 3 | - | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | - | 9 | - |