Mikolaj Juchacz
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Mikolaj Juchacz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 73 | 9 | - | 21 / 1 / - | 5.857' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 17 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.431' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 30 | 6 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.372' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 26 | 3 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.054' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Gornik II (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (11.) | Zielona Góra (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/17 | H | (13.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | Stilon (6.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (16.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (13.) | L. Dzierzoniow (8.) | 1:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (9.) | Zielona Góra (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | 0:3 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | H | (11.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Lubin II (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/25/18 | A | (11.) | Gornik II (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (6.) | Stilon (9.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | Skra Czesto. (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 6:0 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (6.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (6.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 0:3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (6.) | L. Dzierzoniow (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (3.) | Stilon (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (2.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (5.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (9.) | Gornik II (8.) | 1:4 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Agroplon (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Radzionkow (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 26' | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Lubin II (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (7.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | Stilon (15.) | 0:3 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:1 | 14' | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (10.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Gornik II (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | Agroplon (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (10.) | Radzionkow (13.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | A | (10.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | A | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | H | (9.) | Lubin II (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | 3:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Ruch Zd. (4.) | 2:1 | 35' | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | 2:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (15.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (17.) | Błyskawica Gać (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (16.) | Gornik II (13.) | 3:1 | 51' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 1:3 | 23' | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (17.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 2:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 75, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |