MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 94 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Puchov | 2:1 | Zilina (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Myjava | 1:0 | STK 19 (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
469 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FK Dub | 0:1 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(8.) MSK Po | 3:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) KFC | 3:0 | Presov (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
538 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) FK Rac | 2:0 | FK Hum (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
595 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Slovan | 2:1 | FC Pet (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
348 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 1:2 | POH (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
88' | ||||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Povazska Byst. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Raca Bratislava | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Puchov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Slovan U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FC Petrzalka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Dolny Kubin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Dubnica | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Kosice | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Humenne | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Tatran Presov | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...